SEZNAM PRIJAVLJENIH

1.
2. Andrin Alenka
3. Bajuk Maksa
4. Bartolj Nika
5. Bayer Tim
6. Bedek Urška
7. Benko Ivo
8. Bolta Saje Jana
9. Brajer Janja
10. Brišnik Tomaž
11. Dobovšek Andraž
12. Furdi Blaž
13. Godler Rok
14. Golc Andrej
15. Gorišek Slavko
16. Grgovič Eva
17. Horvat Krstić Anja
18. Hočevar Klavdija
19. Hočevar Karin
20. Hočevar Karmen
21. Hočevar Matic
22. Hudoklin Janja
23. Hvala Jernej
24. Hvala Jernej
25. Irgolič Tomaž
26. Jakuš Mejerac Danijela
27. Jeglič Alenka
28. Jenko Vanja
29. Jerman Mateja
30. Kadunc Jožica
31. Karlič Marta
32. Kasić Sanel
33. Kirbiš Peter
34. Klobučar Urša
35. Kobe Žan Luka
36. Koligar Katarina
37. Kovačič Luka Leon
38. Kovačič Gal Jurij
39. Kozar Maruša
40. Kozlevčar Brigita
41. Kralj Jan
42. Krivec Darja
43. Lopez Gali Andreja
44. Lovrenčič Jurij
45. Lovrenčič Marko
46. Lukšič Nika
47. Macedoni Mina
48. Macedoni Gregor
49. Macedoni Jure
50. Marter Vesna
51. Medle Vanja
52. Mikec Iztok
53. Mikhailov Vitali
54. Mostar Nadja
55. Mužar Gregor
56. Nose Gregor
57. Novak Branka
58. Perašin Katja
59. Petan Katarina
60. Pečnik Nina
61. Picelj Jernej
62. Picelj Zdenko
63. Plesec Marko
64. Plesec Tim
65. Podbregar Janja
66. Podbrežnik Aleksander
67. Pongračič Klemen
68. Progar Marija
69. Pugelj Jana
70. Pust Sebastjan
71. Rebec Enea
72. Resnik Norma
73. Rus Katarina
74. Sladič Maks
75. Sladič Mateja
76. Smolič Mateja
77. Srečnik Drago
78. Taraniš Kaja
79. Tomšič Iztok
80. Tomšič Maj
81. Tonejec Mateja
82. Tratnjek Petra
83. Umek Mavec Barbara
84. Verbetič Dora
85. Vide Andreja
86. Vintar Tim
87. Virc Anja
88. Vrbetič Ida
89. Zaman Vesna
90. Zupan Renata
91. Zupančič Mateja
92. Zupančič Sara
93. Zupančič Marija
94. Ćehajić Gradinović Emina
95. Šerbinek Nena
96. Šilar Petra
97. Škrinjar Valerija
98. Špan Rok
99. Štupar Jožica
100. Šuštarič Nejc
101. Šuštaršič Gašper
102. Žefran Valentina
103. Žibert Klementina
1. Aljančič Sara
2. Ameršek Kim
3. Andolsek Barbara
4. Avguštinčič Uroš
5. Bahor Urška
6. Bajec Domen
7. Banovec Mitja
8. Bartol Marjan
9. Bayer Maja
10. Bayer Sara
11. Bernik Dejan
12. Bešić Samir
13. Bešo Čamil
14. Brudar Branko
15. Bukovec Matej
16. Car Aleksander
17. Cizel Sonja
18. Derganc Cizelj Renata
19. Drab Jan
20. Duh Stane
21. Fink Miha
22. Flisar Rozi
23. Frisek Stanka
24. Gabrenja Mateja
25. Gazvoda Andrej
26. Gašperin Andrej
27. Gašperšič Jure
28. Gorišek Valentina
29. Gracar Melita
30. Grgovič Andrej
31. Herman Saška
32. Hren Mirjana
33. Hunjet Viktorija
34. Ibrahimagic Enes
35. Islamović Asmir
36. Jaklič Marjan
37. Jaklič Črt
38. Jakopin Jasmina
39. Javornik Nastja
40. Jeranko Rok
41. Ješe Simon
42. Jožef Jure
43. Jug Doroteja
44. Kastelec Benjamin
45. Kastelic Janja
46. Kasunić Denis
47. Kirbiš Gregor
48. Kirst Andrew
49. Klakočar Zdenko
50. Klemenčič Angela
51. Klemenčič Miroslav
52. Klobučar Matej
53. Kobe Nina
54. Kocjan Aleš
55. Koren Martina
56. Kovačič Iztok
57. Kralj Martin
58. Kramar Polona
59. Kranjc Albert Albert
60. Kroni Enver
61. Kruljac Matjaž
62. Krušec Tadeja
63. Kukovičič Klara Eva
64. Kurinčič Jan
65. Lakovič Zoja
66. Lesjak Simon
67. Leskovec Jani
68. Lindič Stanko
69. Lovrenčič Robert
70. Lukan Boštjan
71. Markovič Jure
72. Mavsar Etjan
73. Meh Primož
74. Mesesnel Evgen
75. Metelko Damir
76. Mešiček Franc
77. Miklič Tatjana
78. Mikuž Robi
79. Mišmaš Tjaša
80. Mišmaš Franc
81. Močnik Eva
82. Močnik Martin
83. Može Miroslav
84. Murgelj Anita
85. Murn Blaž
86. Nose Jure
87. Oražem Lovrenčič Jana
88. Orešnik Ana
89. Orešnik Jure
90. Pavlič Nina
91. Pelc Maša
92. Pepel Teja
93. Pergovnik Ivan
94. Pevec Matjaž
95. Pevec Renata
96. Peček Ana
97. Pečečnik Anton
98. Pirš Nejc
99. Plevnik Aljaž
100. Pogačar Damjan
101. Potisek Bojan
102. Požarnik Tatjana
103. Pregrat Matjaž
104. Progar Nataša
105. Pureber Manca
106. Rajšelj Jure
107. Repše Ella
108. Režek Rok
109. Ristevski Tamara
110. Rojšek Tomaž
111. Rozman Ida
112. Rozman Marko
113. Rožič Maja
114. Rudman Rok
115. Ruperčič Martina
116. Senica Branka
117. Senica Matjaž
118. Sintič Marko
119. Sitar Anica
120. Skok Borut
121. Skrekovski Nikolaj
122. Slak Andraž
123. Slavič Gregor
124. Smodič Aleš
125. Smrečnik Urška
126. Stolič Zorka
127. Stubler Robert
128. Taraniš Ermin
129. Tomažin Igor
130. Trček Jan
131. Vačun Janko
132. Veljković Aleš Dunja
133. Veršić Vedran
134. Vidmajer Barbara
135. Vidmar Irena
136. Vidrih Matej
137. Vimpolšek Boštjan
138. Vovk Aljaž
139. Vrbetic Katja
140. Vrbinc Miha
141. Zadravec Brane
142. Zlobko Boštjan
143. Zupan Zala
144. Zupan Anton
145. Zupanc Igor
146. Zupančič Borut
147. Čavničar Špela
148. Čeplak Žan
149. Črešnar Rok
150. Čuk Branko
151. Čuk Nataša
152. Čuk Kavčič Sonja
153. Šabić Himzo
154. Škedelj Breda
155. Škrlj Dušan
156. Šlehta Alijana
157. Šonc Sašo
158. Šrut Sandra
159. Šuštaršič Vesna
160. Žerjav Andreja
161. Župančič Igor
1.
2. Alenka Pucnik Kuk Alenka
3. Alisic Jasmin
4. Babić Nenad
5. Bajc Jože
6. Bakija Anela
7. Balabanič Damjan
8. Ban Nejc
9. Ban Andrej
10. Bayer Sandi
11. Bašek Zildžović Nevenka
12. Benčina Luka
13. Berkopec Marta
14. Berry Pierre - Alexandre
15. Blazinšek Uroš
16. Bobnar Eva
17. Bolčina Kacin Tatjana
18. Borovnik Katarina
19. Bregač Gregor
20. Breznikar Nataša
21. Brezovar Alenka
22. Brudar Sandi
23. Burgar Damjana
24. Buzar Matija
25. Buzar Ilija
26. Cajnko Tjaša
27. Cehtl Marjan
28. Colnar Hrastar Nika
29. Costantini Matjaž
30. Crnić Drago
31. Cvirn Tadej
32. Davidović Zoran
33. De Coster Wouter
34. Derganc Anton
35. Dimnik Urša
36. Divjak Jože
37. Dobravc Majda
38. Dolenc Boštjan
39. Doljak Edvard
40. Drazetic Ivo
41. Drevenšek Alen
42. Erjavec Joze
43. Erpič Matic
44. Fink Anja
45. Fink Maja
46. Finžgar Neža
47. Forjanič Petra
48. Gačnik Dejan
49. Golob Ivan
50. Golob Mojca
51. Golob Matjaž
52. Gorenc Sašo
53. Gorenčič Luka
54. Goršin Katarina
55. Goršćak Robert
56. Guo Rong
57. Hodžabegović Enver
58. Horvat Luka
59. Hočevar Andraž
60. Hočevar Filip
61. Hočevar Mateja
62. Hočevar Ažbe
63. Hočevar Meh Nataša
64. Hrastar Iztok
65. Hrastar Peter
66. Hren Gvido
67. Hribar Nina
68. Hribar Borut
69. Hrovat Roman
70. Hutar Tomaž
71. Ilc Janez
72. Irt Iztok
73. Irvine Bill
74. Jaklič Peter
75. Jakše Anja
76. Jarc Slavko
77. Jereb Jaka
78. Junc Majda
79. Jurkovšek Tadej
80. Kambič Anton
81. Kamenšek Fajt Renata
82. Kastelic Janez
83. Kastelic Urban
84. Kavčič Ivan
85. Kerin Nil
86. Klobučar Darko
87. Klobučar Anita
88. Klobučar Kaja
89. Klobučar Stanislav
90. Kobe Primož
91. Kokalović Dragan
92. Kolenc Anita
93. Konda Mateja
94. Korada Borut
95. Koselj Uroš
96. Kozelj Saša
97. Kozina Bogdan
98. Kozlevčar Vesna
99. Kožuh Mojca
100. Krajnc Oto
101. Kralj Stanislav
102. Kralj Repše Anita
103. Krušič Marko
104. Kulić Petra
105. Kulovec Andrej
106. Kurtagic Sanel
107. Kužnik Martin
108. Lapuh Martin
109. Lavrenčič Urban
110. Leban Mateja
111. Leban Aleš
112. Lejić Željka
113. Les Mojca
114. Levičar Simona
115. Lipušček Sergeja
116. Lokar Igor
117. Lovrin Primož
118. Lukan Boštjan
119. Lukšič Andraž
120. Lukšič Jože
121. Magill Catherine
122. Magill Thomas
123. Maksl Franc
124. Mali Tjaša
125. Marenče Jan
126. Marjetič Alenka
127. Martinčič Tone
128. Matoh Denis
129. Mavser Erik
130. Mašić Haris
131. Meh Jure
132. Melanšek Zoran
133. Merzel Vinko
134. Miklič Robert
135. Miklič Srečko
136. Modic Matic
137. Morley Chris
138. Močnik Metod
139. Močnik Tina
140. Mujić Nerdin
141. Muminović Aldin
142. Murn Leon
143. Nadj Jan
144. Noga Mariia
145. Novina Jože
146. Novljan Mojca
147. Oblak Jakob
148. Opeka Vito
149. Panić Sergej
150. Panič Vito
151. Papež Matej
152. Pavlovič Peter
153. Pepel Matoh Bojana
154. Per Peter
155. Pernek Nik
156. Petraš Slavka
157. Pečjak Vinko
158. Pirnat Robi
159. Pišljar Jernej
160. Plankl Jože
161. Plut Slavko
162. Podlesnik Petra
163. Posega Urska
164. Povšič Miha
165. Prah Damjan
166. Primc Ales
167. Pucelj Boštjan
168. Pungerčar Barbara
169. Radić Damir
170. Ranganathan Bharath
171. Rant Antonija
172. Ravnak Tilen
173. Rački Strmole Romana
174. Režek Robert
175. Rietveld Aafje
176. Rifelj Boštjan
177. Rogelj Jožica
178. Rožič Alenka
179. Ruparčič Ivan
180. Rus Ciril
181. Schultz Zachary
182. Schwenner Vladimir
183. Seničar Amadej
184. Siniša Jonjic Sinisa
185. Slabe Tomaž
186. Sladič Matej
187. Slak Hrnjak Maja
188. Slokar Matevž
189. Sluga Teo
190. Srečnik Lilijana
191. Stalynskyi Volodymyr
192. Stanko Dejan
193. Stritih Katja
194. Strnad Simon
195. Stržinar Marjeta
196. Tavčar Jaša
197. Tekavec Gorazd
198. Tomažin Marko
199. Tomič Aleš
200. Trček Primož
201. Turk Alenka
202. Tušar Uroš
203. Valant Frenk
204. Verbetič Aljoša
205. Vettorazzi Emil
206. Videmsek Mateja
207. Videmšek Andrej
208. Vidergar Aleksandra
209. Vidic Matic
210. Vilčnik Konrad
211. Virc Janez
212. Vogrinec Boris
213. Vojska Pavle
214. Volčini Tadej
215. Vrabec Katarina
216. Vrbec Katarina
217. Vrhovnik Straka Tone
218. Vrhunc Matjaž
219. Vržina Zoran
220. Weicherding Pierre
221. Zajc Luka
222. Zaman Matjaž
223. Zidar Viktor
224. Zinurov Ildar
225. Zofič Ivan
226. Zorko Gregor
227. Zupan Stanko
228. Zupan Andrej
229. Ćehajić Amar
230. Čandek Jože
231. Čepon Matjaž
232. Černe Marjana
233. Čibej Marko
234. Čirić Rifet
235. Čivović Alen
236. Šantej Matej
237. Škrinjar Vladimir
238. Štefulj Ana
239. Šval Ivan
240. Žagar Rudi
241. Žagar Toni
242. Žitnik Janez
243. Žnidaršič Jošt
244. Žust Marko
1. Berus Klemen - Agga, Mešanka, 2021
2. Bobnar Eva - black, mesanec, 2007
3. Kastelic Jože - Aron, Rodezijski grebenar, 2018
4. Kokalovic Gregor - Tahti, Belgijski ovčar, 2014
5. Kovačič Pšenica - Nitro, Eurohound, 2020
6. Kozinc Aja - Arena, podenco canario, 2020
7. Mišmaš Tjaša - Olliet, Maltežan, 2016
8. Papež Berus Urška - Bin, Mešanec, 2017
9. Pohorec Patricija - Sky, Dalmatinec, 2020
10. Snedec Franci - Freya, Mešanka, 2020
11. Srut Sandra - Meo, Mjesanac (Mini Labrador), 2017
12. Stamenković Maja - Luna, Beagle, 2020
13. Vrbec Katarina - Odi, Jezerski terjer, 2018
14. Vrisk Judita - Marypossa, Dalmatinec, 2021
15. Zavodnik Aleš - Libby, Kratkodlaki škotski ovčar, 2020
1. Kozlevčar Cvetka
2. Vohar Hostnik Marija
3. Vohar Hostnik Mrija
4. Završnik Alenka
1. Gaši Anuša
2. Kic Slavka
3. Klobučar Tina
4. Klobučar Urša
5. Markovič Helena
6. Markovič Hvala Val
7. Markovič Majda
1. Balažic Lara - Oš grm
2. Bartelj Miha - OŠ Grm
3. Brezovar Luka - Bršljin
4. Burnik Patricija - ŠD Atlet Dolomiti
5. Burnik David - ŠD Atlet Dolomiti
6. Džanković Luka - OŠ CENTER
7. Grabić Vid - OŠ CENTER
8. Hećimović Anamarija - Oš grm
9. Jakša Leonora - Stopiče
10. Jakša Erazem - Stopiče
11. Jeglič Matic - Bršljin
12. Jotanović Teodor - Vavta vas
13. Judež Špela - OŠ Šentjernej
14. Kirn Alja - OŠ Otočec
15. Kirn Maj - OŠ Otočec
16. Kožar Tia - OŠ Grm
17. Kreft Kim - ŠD Atlet Dolomiti
18. Kreft Ina - ŠD Atlet Dolimiti
19. Kumelj Hana - BRŠLJIN
20. Kurinčič Lora - OŠ Leskovec pri Krškem
21. Kurinčič Brin - OŠ Leskovec pri Krškem
22. Meh Tevž - OŠ Vavta vas
23. Palčič Urška - 0
24. Puš Bor - OŠ Stopiče
25. Rijavec Patrick - Radovljica
26. Seljak Tjaž - OŠ Grm, Novo mesto
27. Sladič Eva - Oš Center Nm
28. Suhadolc Hana - ŠD Atlet Dolomiti
29. Suhadolc Iza - ŠD Atlet Dolomiti
30. Tisu Nika - Ak Sevnica
31. Tomšič Maj - OŠ Franceta Prešerna MB
32. Zamida Mark - OŠ Vavta vas
33. Zupančič Matic - OŠ Belokranjskega odreda Semič
34. Čampa Matevž - Grm
35. Černe Nika - Oš mokronog

Sponzorji:

Organizacija:
Partner: